Top por ano
5 participantes
Página 4 de 6 • 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Re: Top por ano
FlickChart's Top 20 Films of the Decade
http://www.flickchart.com/Charts.aspx?decade=2000
20. Children of Men
19. Sin City
18. Finding Nemo
17. Casino Royale
16. The Bourne Identity
15. The Incredibles
14. Gladiator
13. Iron Man
12. Shaun of the Dead
11. Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
10. Wall-E
9. Memento
8. No Country for Old Men
7. The Departed
6. Kill Bill Vol. 1
5. Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
4. Lord of the Rings: Return of the King
3. Batman Begins
2. Lord of the Rings: Fellowship of the Ring
1. The Dark Knight
http://www.flickchart.com/Charts.aspx?decade=2000
20. Children of Men
19. Sin City
18. Finding Nemo
17. Casino Royale
16. The Bourne Identity
15. The Incredibles
14. Gladiator
13. Iron Man
12. Shaun of the Dead
11. Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
10. Wall-E
9. Memento
8. No Country for Old Men
7. The Departed
6. Kill Bill Vol. 1
5. Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
4. Lord of the Rings: Return of the King
3. Batman Begins
2. Lord of the Rings: Fellowship of the Ring
1. The Dark Knight
Re: Top por ano
Lex escreveu:FlickChart's Top 20 Films of the Decade
http://www.flickchart.com/Charts.aspx?decade=2000
20. Children of Men
19. Sin City
18. Finding Nemo
17. Casino Royale
16. The Bourne Identity
15. The Incredibles
14. Gladiator
13. Iron Man
12. Shaun of the Dead
11. Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
10. Wall-E
9. Memento
8. No Country for Old Men
7. The Departed
6. Kill Bill Vol. 1
5. Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
4. Lord of the Rings: Return of the King
3. Batman Begins
2. Lord of the Rings: Fellowship of the Ring
1. The Dark Knight
bloomer tas mt calado!!!
Ticius- Mensagens : 10330
Data de inscrição : 23/09/2008
Re: Top por ano
com os 1ºs 5 vejo logo que é um NERD top 20!
Bloomer- Mensagens : 4556
Data de inscrição : 23/09/2008
Idade : 41
Re: Top por ano
The 50 Best Movies of 2009
http://insidemovies.moviefone.com/2009/12/22/best-movies-of-2009/
50. 'Where the Wild Things Are'
49. 'Michael Jackson's This Is It'
48. 'Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs'
47. 'Earth'
46. 'In the Loop'
44. 'The September Issue'
45. 'It's Complicated'
43. 'Duplicity'
42. 'Ponyo'
41. 'Drag Me to Hell'
40. 'The Informant!'
39. 'Tyson'
38. 'World's Greatest Dad'
37. 'Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call – New Orleans'
36. 'Sherlock Holmes'
35. 'Anvil! The Story of Anvil'
34. 'Julie & Julia'
33. 'Broken Embraces'
32. 'A Single Man'
31. 'Adventureland'
30. 'Paranormal Activity'
29. 'Whip It'
28. 'Moon'
27. 'The Road'
26. 'Sugar'
25. 'The Blind Side'
24. 'Food, Inc.'
23. 'Crazy Heart'
22. 'The Messenger'
21. 'I Love You, Man'
20. 'Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince'
19. 'A Serious Man'
18. 'District 9'
17. 'Nine'
16. 'Invictus'
15. 'The Princess and the Frog'
14. '(500) Days of Summer'
13. 'Zombieland'
12. 'The Cove'
11. 'Coraline'
10. 'The Hangover'
9. 'Precious'
8. 'Star Trek'
7. 'An Education'
6. 'The Fantastic Mr. Fox'
5. 'Avatar'
4. 'The Hurt Locker'
3. 'Inglourious Basterds'
2. 'Up'
1. 'Up in the Air'
Re: Top por ano
Best of the decade: Film (washingtonpost.com)
http://www.washingtonpost.com/wp-dyn/content/story/2009/12/24/ST2009122401455.html?sid=ST2009122401455
1. Finding Nemo (2003)
2. You Can Count on Me (2000)
3. The Lives of Others (2006)
4. The Hurt Locker (2009)
5. Y Tu Mamá También (2001)
6. Pan’s Labyrinth (2006)
7. The Edge of Heaven (2007)
8. A Mighty Wind (2003)
9. Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind (2004)
10. There Will Be Blood (2007)
Re: Top por ano
Stephen King: Top 10 films of '09
http://www.ew.com/ew/gallery/0,,20326356_20333816,00.html
10. 2012
9. Fantastic Mr. Fox
8. The Taking of Pelham 1 2 3
7. Law Abiding Citizen
6. District 9
5. The Reader
4. Disgrace
3. The Road
2. The Last House on the Left
1. The Hurt Locker
Re: Top por ano
Cahiers du Cinéma TOP10 da década
http://www.cahiersducinema.com/article1926.html
1. Mulholland Drive, David Lynch
2. Elephant, Gus Van Sant
3. Tropical Malady, Apichatpong Weerasethakul
4. The Host, Bong Joon-ho
5. A History of Violence, David Cronenberg
6. La Graine et le mulet, Abdellatif Kechiche
7. A l’ouest des rails, Wang Bing
8. La guerre des mondes, Steven Spielberg
9. Le Nouveau monde, Terrence Malick
10. Ten, Abbas Kiarostami
Re: Top por ano
The films of 2009 - TOP10 - Sight & Sound
http://www.bfi.org.uk/sightandsound/exclusive/films_of_2009_intro.php
1 A Prophet (Un Prophète) (Jacques Audiard, France/Italy)
=2 The Hurt Locker (Kathryn Bigelow, USA)
=2 35 Shots of Rum (35 rhums) (Claire Denis, France/Germany)
4 The White Ribbon (Das Weisse Band) (Michael Haneke, Germany/Austria/France/Italy)
5 Let the Right One In (Låt den rätte komma in) (Tomas Alfredson, Sweden/Norway)
=6 Up (Pete Docter, USA)
=6 White Material (Claire Denis, France)
=8 Bright Star (Jane Campion, UK/Australia)
=8 Antichrist (Lars von Trier, Denmark/Germany/France/Sweden/Italy/Poland/Belgium)
10 Inglourious Basterds (Quentin Tarantino, USA/Germany)
Re: Top por ano
Sight & Sound TOP30 da década
“Adaptation.” (Spike Jonze)
“Battle in Heaven” (Carlos Reygadas)
“The Beat That My Heart Skipped” (Jacques Audiard)
“The Bourne Ultimatum” (Paul Greengrass)
“Caché” (Michael Haneke)
“Colossal Youth” (Pedro Costa)
“The Death of Mr. Lazarescu” (Cristi Piu)
“Éloge de l’amour” (Jean-Luc Godard)
“The Five Obstructions” (Lars von Trier and Jorgen Leth)
“The Gleaners and I” (Agnès Varda)
“The Holy Girl” (Lucrecia Martel)
“Inland Empire” (David Lynch)
“In the Mood for Love” (Wong Kar-Wai)
“Memories of Murder” (Bong Joon-ho)
“Platform” (Jia Zhangke)
“Russian Ark” (Aleksandr Sokurov)
“The Son” (Jean-Pierre and Luc Dardenne)
“Spirited Away” (Hayao Miyazaki)
“Talk to Her” (Pedro Almodovar)
“Ten” (Abbas Kiarostami)
“There Will Be Blood” (Paul Thomas Anderson)
“35 Shots of Rum” (Claire Denis)
“Touching the Void” (Kevin Macdonald)
“Tropical Malady” (Apichatpong Weerasethakul)
“United Red Army” (Wakamatsu Koji)
“Uzak” (Nuri Bilge Ceylan)
“Waiting for Happiness” (Abderramane Sissako)
“Werckmeister Harmonies” (Béla Tarr and Agnes Hranitzky)
“Workingman’s Death” (Michael Glawogger)
“Yi Yi” (Edward Yang)
Re: Top por ano
LAFCA picks the top 10 films of the decade
1. “Mulholland Drive”
2. “There Will Be Blood”
3. “Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind”
4. “Brokeback Mountain”
5. (tie) “No Country for Old Men” and “Zodiac”
6. “Yi Yi”
7. (tie) “4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days” and “The Lord of the Rings”
8. “Spirited Away”
9. (tie) “United 93″ and “Y Tu Mama Tambien”
10. “Sideways”
Re: Top por ano
Favorite Movies of the Decade
http://filmexperience.blogspot.com/2010/01/favorite-movies-of-decade-15-1.html
1 Moulin Rouge!
2 Dancer in the Dark
3 Brokeback Mountain
4 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
5 Far From Heaven
6 Fa Yeung Nin Wa (In the Mood For Love)
7 Hable Con Ella
8 Rachel Getting Married
9 Wo Hu Cang Long (Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon)
10 A History of Violence
11 Requiem for a Dream
12 Mulholland Dr.
13 The Lord of the Rings
14 There Will Be Blood
15 Vera Drake
16 Entre Les Murs (The Class)
17 Y Tu Mamá También
18 WALL•E
19 Before Sunset
20 Volver
21 No Country For Old Men
22 Lost in Translation
23 The Wrestler
24 I Huckabees
25 Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter and Spring
26 Dogville
27 Kill Bill Vol. 1 (2003) & Kill Bill Vol. 2 (2004)
28 Marie Antoinette
29 Caché
30 Beau Travail dir. Claire Denis (1999)
31 Hedwig and the Angry Inch
32 Once
33 Erin Brockovich
34 Gosford Park
35 Hatuna Meuhert (Late Marriage) dir. Dover Koshashvili (2001)
36 Birth
37 The Royal Tenenbaums
38 The Incredibles
39 Bring It On
40 Mean Girls
41 The Hours
42 4 Luni, 3 Saptamâni si 2 Zile
43 Spider-Man (2002) & Spider-Man 2 (2004)
44 Reprise
45 Idioterne
46 Raising Victor Vargas
47 25th Hour
48 Sideways
49 You Can Count On Me
50 La Mala Educación
fdx decidi parar de fazer o resto dos 100 dps do Bring it On e do Marie Antoinette
http://filmexperience.blogspot.com/2010/01/favorite-movies-of-decade-15-1.html
1 Moulin Rouge!
2 Dancer in the Dark
3 Brokeback Mountain
4 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
5 Far From Heaven
6 Fa Yeung Nin Wa (In the Mood For Love)
7 Hable Con Ella
8 Rachel Getting Married
9 Wo Hu Cang Long (Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon)
10 A History of Violence
11 Requiem for a Dream
12 Mulholland Dr.
13 The Lord of the Rings
14 There Will Be Blood
15 Vera Drake
16 Entre Les Murs (The Class)
17 Y Tu Mamá También
18 WALL•E
19 Before Sunset
20 Volver
21 No Country For Old Men
22 Lost in Translation
23 The Wrestler
24 I Huckabees
25 Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter and Spring
26 Dogville
27 Kill Bill Vol. 1 (2003) & Kill Bill Vol. 2 (2004)
28 Marie Antoinette
29 Caché
30 Beau Travail dir. Claire Denis (1999)
31 Hedwig and the Angry Inch
32 Once
33 Erin Brockovich
34 Gosford Park
35 Hatuna Meuhert (Late Marriage) dir. Dover Koshashvili (2001)
36 Birth
37 The Royal Tenenbaums
38 The Incredibles
39 Bring It On
40 Mean Girls
41 The Hours
42 4 Luni, 3 Saptamâni si 2 Zile
43 Spider-Man (2002) & Spider-Man 2 (2004)
44 Reprise
45 Idioterne
46 Raising Victor Vargas
47 25th Hour
48 Sideways
49 You Can Count On Me
50 La Mala Educación
fdx decidi parar de fazer o resto dos 100 dps do Bring it On e do Marie Antoinette
Re: Top por ano
Top 10 Foreign Films of 2009 (and 10 Alternates)
http://www.awardsdaily.com/?p=18180#more-18180
#10. Lake Tahoe
#9. Thirst
#8. I Killed My Mother
#7. Samson and Delilah
#6. The White Ribbon
#5. Police, Adjective.
#4. The Milk of Sorrow
#3. Mother
#2. Still Walking
#1. A Prophet
The 10 Alternates: Sin Nombre (Cary Fukunaga); Tokyo Sonata (Kiyoshi Kurosawa); Home (Ursula Meier); Involuntary (Ruben Östlund); Lorna’s Silence (Jean-Pierre & Luc Dardenne); 24 City (Zhang Ke Jia); City of Life and Death (Chuan Lu); Vincere (Marco Bellocchio); La Nana (Sebastián Silva); The World Is Big and Salvation Lurks around the Corner (Stephan Komandarev).
Re: Top por ano
The 19 Best Movies That You Didn't See in 2009
http://www.firstshowing.net/2010/01/21/featured-the-19-best-movies-that-you-didnt-see-in-2009/
An Education
Anvil! The Story of Anvil
Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
The Brothers Bloom
The Children
The Cove
In the Loop
The Killing Room
Lymelife
Mary and Max
The Messenger
Moon
Mystery Team
Pirate Radio (aka The Boat That Rocked)
The Road
Thirst
A Town Called Panic
Women in Trouble
World's Greatest Dad
http://www.firstshowing.net/2010/01/21/featured-the-19-best-movies-that-you-didnt-see-in-2009/
An Education
Anvil! The Story of Anvil
Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
The Brothers Bloom
The Children
The Cove
In the Loop
The Killing Room
Lymelife
Mary and Max
The Messenger
Moon
Mystery Team
Pirate Radio (aka The Boat That Rocked)
The Road
Thirst
A Town Called Panic
Women in Trouble
World's Greatest Dad
Re: Top por ano
Top 2009 so far..
Up In The Air
Up
Avatar
The Hangover
Home
The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo
Up In The Air
Up
Avatar
The Hangover
Home
The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo
Rikhard Mateus- Mensagens : 389
Data de inscrição : 19/01/2009
Re: Top por ano
Top 10 2008
The Dark Knight
Slumdog Millionaire
Revolutionary Road
WALL-E
Frost/Nixon
Valkyrie
Doubt
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
Let The Right One In
Changeling
The Dark Knight
Slumdog Millionaire
Revolutionary Road
WALL-E
Frost/Nixon
Valkyrie
Doubt
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
Let The Right One In
Changeling
Rikhard Mateus- Mensagens : 389
Data de inscrição : 19/01/2009
Re: Top por ano
não conheço:
Home
The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo
são estes 2 certo?
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1014762/
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1132620/
e o hangover n gostei
Home
The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo
são estes 2 certo?
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1014762/
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1132620/
e o hangover n gostei
Re: Top por ano
certo são esses..
top muito provisório.. o teu top de 2009?
top muito provisório.. o teu top de 2009?
Rikhard Mateus- Mensagens : 389
Data de inscrição : 19/01/2009
Re: Top por ano
Rikhard Mateus escreveu:Top 2009 so far..
Up In The Air
Up
Avatar
The Hangover
Home
The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo
wheres tarantino???
Ticius- Mensagens : 10330
Data de inscrição : 23/09/2008
Re: Top por ano
Rikhard Mateus escreveu:Top 10 2008
The Dark Knight
Slumdog Millionaire
Revolutionary Road
WALL-E
Frost/Nixon
Valkyrie
Doubt
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
Let The Right One In
Changeling
sábias palavras.
Ticius- Mensagens : 10330
Data de inscrição : 23/09/2008
Re: Top por ano
Inglourious not good enough for my top..
o doc. Home pode ser visto em stream com excelente qualidade https://www.youtube.com/homeproject
o doc. Home pode ser visto em stream com excelente qualidade https://www.youtube.com/homeproject
Rikhard Mateus- Mensagens : 389
Data de inscrição : 19/01/2009
Re: Top por ano
thks. mas devias era ter postado isso nos docs, ainda não vi docs este ano por causa disso!!
quando chegar a casa ponho o meu top, mas ainda é MUITO provisório. mas o Basterds ta na liderança
quando chegar a casa ponho o meu top, mas ainda é MUITO provisório. mas o Basterds ta na liderança
Re: Top por ano
Top 2009 so far..
Up In The Air
Up
Avatar
Moon
The Hangover
Home
The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo
tinha-me esquecido do Moon..
Up In The Air
Up
Avatar
Moon
The Hangover
Home
The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo
tinha-me esquecido do Moon..
Rikhard Mateus- Mensagens : 389
Data de inscrição : 19/01/2009
Re: Top por ano
Ticius escreveu:Rikhard Mateus escreveu:Top 2009 so far..
Up In The Air
Up
Avatar
The Hangover
Home
The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo
wheres tarantino???
ainda vi poucos de 2009.. sobretudo os mais recentes (Avatar.. Up in the air.. Invictus.. etc)
Mas so far, o meu top 2009
1- Antichrist
2- New York I Love You
3- Inglorious Basterds
4- Moon
5- The Hangover
6- Law Abiding Citizen
Mil- Mensagens : 18710
Data de inscrição : 30/09/2008
Idade : 41
Re: Top por ano
acho mta estranho gostares do Antichrist, não pensava que era o tipo que gostasses.
btw daqui a uns 2 meses fazemos um top década
btw daqui a uns 2 meses fazemos um top década
Página 4 de 6 • 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Permissões neste sub-fórum
Não podes responder a tópicos
|
|
Qua 25 Jul 2018, 06:38 por Spideralho
» Best Movies 1940-1949
Qui 30 Out 2014, 09:17 por Mil
» Best Movies 1930-1939
Qui 30 Out 2014, 09:11 por Mil
» Best Movies 1920-1929
Qui 30 Out 2014, 08:14 por Mil
» Football Legends 1990-20??
Qua 23 Abr 2014, 03:53 por Ticius
» Night Dreaming
Seg 03 Fev 2014, 09:33 por Mil
» Nibiru - Planet X
Qui 30 Jan 2014, 12:45 por Lex
» Call of Duty: Black Ops (2010)
Qui 30 Jan 2014, 11:48 por Mil
» A Bola .
Qui 30 Jan 2014, 11:09 por Bloomer